Home|Sign In

  Games on Saturday, November 01, 2014 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Jeep U05 JP-Flyers  v  JP-AVALANCHE 8:00 AM Jeep U4/U6 Field A  
Jeep U05 JP-FUSION  v  JP-LittleKickers 8:00 AM Jeep U4/U6 Field B  
Jeep U05 JP-CRUSADERS  v  JP-KNIGHTS 8:00 AM Jeep U4/U6 Field C  
NorthWest U06 NW - Ducks  v  NW - Lumber Kings 8:00 AM Kennerly U4/U6 Field A  
NorthWest U06 NW-Bolt's  v  NW - Jets 8:00 AM Kennerly U4/U6 Field B  
NorthWest U06 NW - Cheetahs  v  NW -Bulldogs 8:00 AM Kennerly U4/U6 Field C  
NorthWest U06 NW - Spikes  v  NW - Flying Squirrels 8:00 AM Kennerly U4/U6 Field D  
NorthWest/Lexington U07 LX - Lazers  v  NW - Hornets 8:00 AM Kennerly U7/U8 Field 2  
NW/BP U9 BP - NY Redbulls  v  BP - D.C. United 9:00 AM Ballentine Park #2A  
Ballentine U04 BP - Stoke City  v  BP - Everton 9:00 AM Ballentine Park U4A  
Ballentine U06 BP- Crawley Town  v  BP- Hull City 9:00 AM Ballentine Park U6B  
Ballentine U07 BP - Bolton Wanderers  v  BP -Leeds United 9:00 AM Ballentine Park U7/8 A  
Polo/FJ U10 Fort Jackson 2  v  Fort Jackson 9:00 AM Fort Jackson U10 Field  
Jeep U06 JP-LIGHTNING  v  JP-BLAZERS 9:00 AM Jeep U4/U6 Field A  
Jeep U06 JP-Avalanche2  v  JP-RAPIDS 9:00 AM Jeep U4/U6 Field B  
Jeep U06 JP-DYNAMO  v  JP-IMPACT 9:00 AM Jeep U4/U6 Field C  
Jeep U08 JP-OUTLAWS  v  JP-EXPLOSION 9:00 AM Jeep U7/U8 Field 1  
Jeep U08 JP-UNITED  v  JP-BATTERY 9:00 AM Jeep U7/U8 Field 1  
NW/BP U9 NW - Vikings  v  NW - Flyers 9:00 AM Kennerly U9/U10 Field 3  
DT/NW U9 Girls DT - Dolphins  v  NW - Fly Kicks 9:00 AM Kennerly U9/U10 Field 4  
BP/NW/LX U11 LX - Falcons  v  NW - Hawks 9:00 AM Lexington Y U11/U12 Field C  
Lexington U04 LX- West Ham United  v  LX - Millwall 9:00 AM Lexington Y U4/U5/U6 A  
Lexington U06 LX - Derby County  v  LX - Cardiff City 9:00 AM Lexington Y U4/U5/U6 B  
NorthWest/Lexington U07 NW - Foxes  v  LX - Galaxy 9:00 AM Lexington Y U7/U8 Field D  
NW/PR U19 PR-SCUFC GALAXY  v  PR-BERLIN 9:00 AM Midlands Ortho #1  
NorthWest U04 NW - Lightning  v  NW - Thunder 9:00 AM NW - Field of Dreams  
DOWNTOWN U11 DT-SPARKS  v  DT-ANGLERS 9:00 AM Owens U11/12 Field 7  
DOWNTOWN U11 DT-MUSTANGS  v  DT-WILDCATS 9:00 AM Owens U11/12 Field 8  
PR/NW/DT U13/U14 Girls DT - Bluebelles  v  PR - Spirit 9:00 AM Owens U11/U12 Field 9  
DOWNTOWN U04 DT-CELTIC  v  DT-FIREBALLS 9:00 AM Owens U4/U6 Field A  
DOWNTOWN U04 DT-LIGHTNING BUGS  v  DT-JUVENTUS 9:00 AM Owens U4/U6 Field B  
DOWNTOWN U05 DT-RED HAWKS  v  DT- GRASSHOPPERS 9:00 AM Owens U4/U6 Field F  
DOWNTOWN U08 DT-SPARTANS  v  DT-FIRE ANTS 9:00 AM Owens U7/U8 Field 1  
DOWNTOWN U08 DT-STARFISH  v  DT-YELLOW JACKETS 9:00 AM Owens U7/U8 Field 11  
DOWNTOWN U07 DT-MOUNTAINEERS  v  DT-FIREBALLS 9:00 AM Owens U7/U8 Field 2  
DT/NW U9 Girls DT - Breeze  v  DT - Dragonflies 9:00 AM Owens U9/10 Field 3  
DOWNTOWN U9 DT-SKYLANDERS  v  DT ROCKETS 9:00 AM Owens U9/10 Field 4  
DOWNTOWN U9 DT - HUNTERS  v  DT - FLAMES 9:00 AM Owens U9/10 Field 5  
Polo U07 PR - Saints  v  PR- Rockets 9:00 AM Polo Field 1 U7/U8  
Polo Rd/FJ U12 PR - Sparks  v  PR - Mutiny 9:00 AM Polo Field 11 U11/U12  
Downtown Polo Rd. U7 Girls PR - Lady Saints  v  DT - Carolina Girls 9:00 AM Polo Field 2 U7/U8  
Polo Road U09 PR - Revolution  v  PR - Blackhawks 9:00 AM Polo Field 3 U9/U10  
Polo Road U09 PR -Hammers  v  PR - Spurs 9:00 AM Polo Field 4 U9/U10  
Polo U08 PR - Swifts  v  PR - Canaries 9:00 AM Polo Field 6 U7/U8  
Polo Rd. U11 PR - Vipers  v  PR - Collies 9:00 AM Polo Field 9 U11/U12  
Polo U05 PR- Rockets  v  PR - Ambassadors 9:00 AM Polo Field A U4/U6  
Polo U05 PR - Spartans  v  PR - Cavaliers 9:00 AM Polo Field B U4/U6  
Polo U05 PR - Anacondas  v  PR - Asteroids 9:00 AM Polo Field C U4/U6  
NorthWest/Ballentine/Lexington U08 BP - Watford  v  NW - Gunners 9:15 AM Kennerly U7/U8 Field 1  
NorthWest/Ballentine/Lexington U08 NW - Eagles  v  BP - Wolverhampton 9:15 AM Kennerly U7/U8 Field 2  
BP/NW/LX U11 NW - Bobcats  v  BP - Watford 9:30 AM Kennerly U11/U12 Field 5  
DOWNTOWN U05 DT-STARS  v  DT-JAGUARS 10:00 AM Owens U4/U6 Field A  
DOWNTOWN U05 DT-FALCONS  v  DT- TROUBLEMAKERS 10:00 AM Owens U4/U6 Field B  
DOWNTOWN U05 DT- BRAVES  v  DT- DRAGONS 10:00 AM Owens U4/U6 Field C  
DOWNTOWN U05 DT- COLA CRUSHERS  v  DT-SHANDON SHARKS 10:00 AM Owens U4/U6 Field D  
DOWNTOWN U05 DT-SHANDON 5  v  DT- BADGERS 10:00 AM Owens U4/U6 Field E  
Ballentine U05 BP - Wolverhampton Wanderers  v  BP-Loxwood 10:15 AM Ballentine Park U6A  
Ballentine U06 BP- Oldham Athletic  v  BP- West Ham Unted 10:15 AM Ballentine Park U6B  
Ballentine U07 BP - Birmingham City  v  BP - Blackburn Rovers 10:15 AM Ballentine Park U7/8 A  
Jeep U08 JP-REVOLUTION  v  JP-THUNDER 10:15 AM Jeep U7/U8 Field 2  
Lexington U06 LX - Blackburn Rovers  v  LX - Brighton 10:15 AM Lexington Y U4/U5/U6 A  
Lexington U06 LX - Leeds United  v  LX - Fulham 10:15 AM Lexington Y U4/U5/U6 B  
DOWNTOWN U07 DT-STARS  v  DT-RAPIDS 10:15 AM Owens U7/U8 Field 1  
DOWNTOWN U07 DT-ROCKIES  v  DT-TIGERS 10:15 AM Owens U7/U8 Field 11  
DOWNTOWN U07 DT-TIGERSHARKS  v  DT-SPARKS 10:15 AM Owens U7/U8 Field 2  
DT/NW/PR/FJ U10 Girls DT - Timmerman Owls  v  DT - Palmetto Gators 10:15 AM Owens U9/10 Field 4  
Polo U07 PR - Eagles  v  PR - Celtics 10:15 AM Polo Field 1 U7/U8  
Jeep/Polo Rd. U8 Girls JP - Lady Sparks  v  PR - Lady Lions 10:15 AM Polo Field 2 U7/U8  
Downtown Polo Rd. U7 Girls DT - Mighty Kicks  v  PR - Lady Foxes 10:15 AM Polo Field 6 U7/U8  
Polo U6 PR - Wizards  v  PR - Rapids 10:15 AM Polo Field A U4/U6  
Polo U6 PR - Swans  v  PR - Swans 10:15 AM Polo Field B U4/U6  
NW/BP U9 BP - Chicago Fire  v  BP - Middlesbourgh 10:30 AM Ballentine Park #2A  
DT/NW/PR/FJ U10 Girls PR - Diamonds  v  Fort Jackson 2 10:30 AM Fort Jackson U10 Field  
BP/NW/DT U8 Girls NW - Dazzlers  v  BP - Carolina Spirit 10:30 AM Kennerly U7/U8 Field 1  
BP/LX/NW U10 LX - Bears  v  NW - Heat 10:30 AM Kennerly U9/U10 Field 3  
DT/NW/PR/FJ U10 Girls NW - Flying Squirrels  v  NW - Cobras 10:30 AM Kennerly U9/U10 Field 4  
BP/NW/LX U12 POLO RD TEAM  v  LX - Chelsea 10:30 AM Lexington Y U11/U12 Field C  
Polo Rd/FJ U12 PR - Arsenal  v  NW TEAM 10:30 AM Lexington Y U11/U12 Field C  
Downtown U11 Girls DT - Starlings  v  DT - Galaxy Girls 10:30 AM Owens U11/12 Field 8  
DT/NW/PR U12 Girls PR - Lady Stars  v  DT - Timmerman Owls 10:30 AM Owens U11/U12 Field 9  
DOWNTOWN U9 DT - HAWKS  v  DT - FIREDRAGONS 10:30 AM Owens U9/10 Field 3  
DT/NW U9 Girls DT - Seahorses  v  DT - Little Bees 10:30 AM Owens U9/10 Field 5  
PR/NW/DT U13/U14 Girls NW - Panthers  v  PR - Galaxy 10:30 AM Polo Field 11 U11/U12  
Polo Road U09 PR - Battery  v  PR - Vipers 10:30 AM Polo Field 3 U9/U10  
Polo/FJ U10 PR -Rapids  v  PR - Badgers 10:30 AM Polo Field 4 U9/U10  
PR/NW/DT U13/U14 Girls DT - Lionqueens  v  PR - Jaguars 10:30 AM Polo Field 9 U11/U12  
BP/NW/LX U12 NW - Lions  v  BP - Invaders 10:45 AM Kennerly U11/U12 Field 5  
DOWNTOWN U06 DT-EAGLES  v  DT-FLYERS 11:00 AM Owens U4/U6 Field B  
DOWNTOWN U06 DT-AVENGERS  v  DT-2FALCONS 11:00 AM Owens U4/U6 Field C  
DOWNTOWN U06 DT-RED BIRDS  v  DT-BLUEBIRDS 11:00 AM Owens U4/U6 Field D  
DOWNTOWN U06 DT-TIGERS  v  DT-LASERS 11:00 AM Owens U4/U6 Field E  
DOWNTOWN U05 DT-BARCELONA  v  DT-SONICS 11:00 AM Owens U4/U6 Field F  
Ballentine U05 BP- Millwall Lions  v  BP-Bristol Rovers 11:30 AM Ballentine Park U6A  
Jeep/Polo Rd. U8 Girls PR - Lady Falcons  v  JP - Ladyeclipse 11:30 AM Jeep U7/U8 Field 1  
Lexington U06 LX - Watford  v  LX - Norwich City 11:30 AM Lexington Y U4/U5/U6 B  
Downtown Polo Rd. U7 Girls PR - Lady Warriors  v  DT - Pirates 11:30 AM Owens U7/U8 Field 1  
BP/NW/DT U8 Girls DT -Star Fish  v  DT - Koalas 11:30 AM Owens U7/U8 Field 11  
Polo Rd/FJ U12 Fort Jackson  v  Fort Jackson 2 12:00 PM Fort Jackson U11/U12  
Polo Rd/FJ U12 NW - Panthers  v  PR - Lightning 12:00 PM Kennerly U11/U12 Field 5  
DT/NW/PR U12 Girls NW - Splash  v  PR - Flash 12:00 PM Kennerly U15/19 Field 6  
DOWNTOWN U12 DT-COLUMBIA EAGLES  v  DT-VIPERS 12:00 PM Owens U11/12 Field 7  
PR/DT U13 PR - Atletico Madrid  v  DT - Astros 12:00 PM Owens U11/U12 Field 9  
DOWNTOWN U06 DT-HAWKS  v  DT-PINK NINJAS 12:00 PM Owens U4/U6 Field A  
DOWNTOWN U06 DT-OWLS  v  DT-STARS 12:00 PM Owens U4/U6 Field B  
DOWNTOWN U06 DT-FIREANTS  v  DT-LIONS 12:00 PM Owens U4/U6 Field C  
DOWNTOWN U10 DT - HIGHLANDERS  v  DT - COMETS 12:00 PM Owens U9/10 Field 3  
DOWNTOWN U10 DT-THUNDER  v  DT-UNITED WOLVERINES 12:00 PM Owens U9/10 Field 4  
DOWNTOWN U10 DT- ROYALS  v  DT- RHINOS 12:00 PM Owens U9/10 Field 5  
PR/NW U11 Girls PR - Disco Ninjas  v  PR - Raiders 12:00 PM Polo Field 11 U11/U12  
Polo/FJ U10 PR - Rangers  v  PR - Crew 12:00 PM Polo Field 3 U9/U10  
Polo/FJ U10 PR - Chaos  v  PR - Clash 12:00 PM Polo Field 4 U9/U10  
Polo U08 PR - Dodgers  v  PR - Owls 12:00 PM Polo Field 6 U7/U8  
Polo Rd. U11 PR - Galaxy  v  PR - Surge 12:00 PM Polo Field 9 U11/U12  
BP/NW/DT U8 Girls DT - Great White Sharks  v  DT - Speedy Girls 12:45 PM Owens U7/U8 Field 11  
DOWNTOWN U08 DT-BONEFISH ANGLERS  v  DT-ROCKETS 12:45 PM Owens U7/U8 Field 2  
BP/LX/NW U10 NW - Panthers  v  BP - Southampton 1:30 PM Ballentine Park #2A  
PR/NW U11 Girls PR - Wolfpack  v  NW - Foxes 1:30 PM Kennerly U11/U12 Field 5  
NW/PR U19 NW-PANTHERS  v  PR-VILLAREAL 1:30 PM Kennerly U15/19 Field 6  
Downtown U11 Girls DT - Eagles  v  DT - Stallions 1:30 PM Owens U11/12 Field 7  
Downtown U11 Girls DT - Cheetah Girls  v  DT - SHANDON GIRLS 1:30 PM Owens U11/12 Field 8  
DT/NW/PR U14 PR - Inferno  v  DT Builders 1:30 PM Owens U11/U12 Field 9  
DOWNTOWN U10 DT-PANTHERS  v  DT -LIONS 1:30 PM Owens U9/10 Field 3  
DOWNTOWN U9 DT - CYCLONES  v  DT - CARDINALS 1:30 PM Owens U9/10 Field 4  
DT/NW/PR U12 Girls DT- LIGHTNING BEES  v  PR - Independence 1:30 PM Polo Field 11 U11/U12  
Polo Rd. U9 Girls PR - Stars  v  PR - Eclipse 1:30 PM Polo Field 3 U9/U10  
Polo Rd. U9 Girls PR - Lady Lions  v  PR - Cheetahs 1:30 PM Polo Field 4 U9/U10  
Polo U08 PR - Magpies  v  PR - Gunners 1:30 PM Polo Field 6 U7/U8  
PR/DT U13 PR - Fulham  v  PR - Lions 1:30 PM Polo Field 9 U11/U12  
DOWNTOWN U07 DT-EXPLORERS  v  DT-RED HAWKS 2:00 PM Owens U7/U8 Field 1  
DT/NW/PR/FJ U10 Girls PR - Lionqueens  v  DT - United Girls 2:00 PM Owens U9/10 Field 6  
NW/PR U19 PR-BATTERY  v  NW - Redwood Wombats 3:00 PM Kennerly U15/19 Field 6  
DOWNTOWN U12 DT-SASQUATCHES  v  DT-JAGUARS 3:00 PM Owens U11/12 Field 7  
DT/NW/PR/FJ U10 Girls Fort Jackson  v  DT - GALAXY GIRLS 3:00 PM Owens U9/10 Field 5  
DT/NW/PR U14 PR - Roma  v  NW - Patriots 3:00 PM Polo Field 11 U11/U12  
DT/NW/PR/FJ U10 Girls PR - Pride  v  PR - Diamonds 3:00 PM Polo Field 3 U9/U10  
PR/DT U13 PR - Fire  v  PR - Thunder 3:00 PM Polo Field 9 U11/U12  
DT/NW/PR U14 PR - Coritaba  v  PR - Cardinals 4:30 PM Polo Field 9 U11/U12  

 
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
No data at this time.
  Top Offenses
No data at this time.
  Top Defenses
No data at this time.
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use