Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, April 1, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U9 BP/NW/LX Coed
Sat-Apr 1
BP - Red Bulls
v
LX - Watford
Result Pending
Ballentine Park #2A
Regular
U12 DT/LX/BP/ CO-ED
Sat-Apr 1
LX - Falcons
v
BP - DC United
Result Pending
Ballentine Park #3A
Regular
U4 Ballentine/Northwest Coed
Sat-Apr 1
BP - Nottingham Forest
v
BP - Southend United
Result Pending
Ballentine Park U4A
Regular
U5 NorthWest/Ballentine Coed
Sat-Apr 1
BP - Practice Game
v
BP - Grays Athletic
Result Pending
Ballentine Park U6A
Regular
U6 NorthWest/Ballentine coed
Sat-Apr 1
NW - All Stars
v
BP - Everton
Result Pending
Ballentine Park U6B
Regular
U4 Jeep Coed
Sat-Apr 1
JP-Twisters
v
JP-Sonics
Result Pending
Jeep U4/U6 Field A
Regular
U4 Jeep Coed
Sat-Apr 1
JP-Cougars
v
JP-Crew
Result Pending
Jeep U4/U6 Field B
Regular
U7 Jeep Coed
Sat-Apr 1
JP- Eclipse
v
JP-Explosion
Result Pending
Jeep U7/U8 Field 1
Regular
U12 Polo/DT/NW Girls
Sat-Apr 1
NW - COBRAS
v
DT-SPEEDY GIRLS
Result Pending
Kennerly U11/U12 Field 5
Regular
U4 Ballentine/Northwest Coed
Sat-Apr 1
BP Manchester United
v
NW - Smashers
Result Pending
Kennerly U4/U6 Field A
Regular
U5 NorthWest/Ballentine Coed
Sat-Apr 1
NW-Eagles
v
NW-GHOSTS
Result Pending
Kennerly U4/U6 Field B
Regular
U7 Ballentine/ NorthWest/Lexington Coed
Sat-Apr 1
NW- JETS
v
LX - Blackburn Rovers
Result Pending
Kennerly U7/U8 Field 1
Regular
U9 BP/NW/LX Coed
Sat-Apr 1
LX - Knights
v
NW - Foxes
Result Pending
Kennerly U9/U10 Field 3
Regular
U4 Lexington coed
Sat-Apr 1
LX - Blazers
v
LX - Bulls
Result Pending
Lexington Y U4/U5/U6 A
Regular
U6 Lexington Coed
Sat-Apr 1
LX - Panthers
v
LX - Tigers
Result Pending
Lexington Y U4/U5/U6 B
Regular
U7 Ballentine/ NorthWest/Lexington Coed
Sat-Apr 1
NW- Spikes
v
LX- Titans
Result Pending
Lexington Y U7/U8 Field D
Regular
U12 DT/LX/BP/ CO-ED
Sat-Apr 1
DT-THUNDER
v
DT-HUNTERS
Result Pending
Owens U11/12 Field 7
Regular
U4 DOWNTOWN COED
Sat-Apr 1
DT - Wimbledon
v
DT- HIGHLANDERS
Result Pending
Owens U4/U6 Field A
Regular
U4 DOWNTOWN COED
Sat-Apr 1
DT- STARS
v
DT - DYNAMOES
Result Pending
Owens U4/U6 Field B
Regular
U5 DOWNTOWN Coed
Sat-Apr 1
DT-OLD WOODLANDS WARRIORS
v
DT-SHANDON SHARKS
Result Pending
Owens U4/U6 Field C
Regular
U5 DOWNTOWN Coed
Sat-Apr 1
DT-BEARS
v
DT-SWEET CLEATS
Result Pending
Owens U4/U6 Field E
Regular
U5 DOWNTOWN Coed
Sat-Apr 1
DT- PIRATES
v
DT-JAW BREAKERS
Result Pending
Owens U4/U6 Field F
Regular
U7 DOWNTOWN Coed
Sat-Apr 1
DT-CELTIC
v
DT-TORNADO
Result Pending
Owens U7/U8 Field 10
Regular
U8 Downtown Girls
Sat-Apr 1
DT-PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS
v
DT - Sparklers
Result Pending
Owens U7/U8 Field 9
Regular
U9 DOWNTOWN Coed
Sat-Apr 1
DT-STARS
v
DT-RAPIDS
Result Pending
Owens U9/10 Field 3
Regular
U7 Polo Coed
Sat-Apr 1
PR-STRIKERS
v
PR-ASTERIODS
Result Pending
Polo Field 1 U7/U8
Regular
U11 Polo Coed
Sat-Apr 1
PR Outlaws
v
PR Flames
Result Pending
Polo Field 11 U11/U12
Regular
U9 Polo Coed
Sat-Apr 1
PR Eagles
v
PR Revolution
Result Pending
Polo Field 3 U9/U10
Regular
U9 Polo Coed
Sat-Apr 1
PR Celtic
v
JP - United
Result Pending
Polo Field 4 U9/U10
Regular
U4/U5 Polo Coed
Sat-Apr 1
PR-YEOVIL TOWN
v
PR-BURTON ALBION
Result Pending
Polo Field A U4/U6
Regular
U4/U5 Polo Coed
Sat-Apr 1
PR - BANTAMS
v
PR-DERBY
Result Pending
Polo Field B U4/U6
Regular
U6 polo Coed
Sat-Apr 1
PR-BLADES
v
PR-RAVENS
Result Pending
Polo Field C U4/U6
Regular
U6 NorthWest/Ballentine coed
Sat-Apr 1
BP - Leicester City
v
NW- VFL Wolfsburg
Result Pending
Kennerly U4/U6 Field A
Regular
U5 Lexington Coed
Sat-Apr 1
LX Westham United
v
LX Warriors
Result Pending
Lexington Y U4/U5/U6 A
Regular
U6 polo Coed
Sat-Apr 1
PR-TIGERS
v
PR-CARDINALS
Result Pending
Polo Field A U4/U6
Regular
U8 BP/NW/LX Coed
Sat-Apr 1
LX - Hurricanes
v
BP - Derby County
Result Pending
Ballentine Park U7/8 A
Regular
U5 Jeep Coed
Sat-Apr 1
JP-storm
v
JP-Flyers
Result Pending
Jeep U4/U6 Field A
Regular
U5 Jeep Coed
Sat-Apr 1
JP-Force
v
JP- Kickers
Result Pending
Jeep U4/U6 Field B
Regular
U7 Jeep Coed
Sat-Apr 1
JP-Galaxy
v
JP- Thunder
Result Pending
Jeep U7/U8 Field 1
Regular
U6 DOWNTOWN Coed
Sat-Apr 1
DT-HAWKETTES
v
DT-BARCELONA (2011)
Result Pending
Owens U4/U6 Field A
Regular
U6 DOWNTOWN Coed
Sat-Apr 1
DT-STINGRAYS
v
DT-JUVENTUS
Result Pending
Owens U4/U6 Field B
Regular
U6 DOWNTOWN Coed
Sat-Apr 1
DT-SHANDON STINGERS
v
DT-BRAVES
Result Pending
Owens U4/U6 Field C
Regular
U6 DOWNTOWN Coed
Sat-Apr 1
DT-SWEETARTS
v
DT-FLAMINGO
Result Pending
Owens U4/U6 Field D
Regular
U4 DOWNTOWN COED
Sat-Apr 1
DT- USC
v
DT - Bantams
Result Pending
Owens U4/U6 Field E
Regular
U7 DOWNTOWN Coed
Sat-Apr 1
DT-BARCELONA (2010)
v
DT-SHANDON GRAPES
Result Pending
Owens U7/U8 Field 10
Regular
U8 Downtown Girls
Sat-Apr 1
DT-SUPERSTARS
v
DT-LADY WOLVES
Result Pending
Owens U7/U8 Field 9
Regular
U7 Polo Coed
Sat-Apr 1
PR-AMBASSADORS
v
PR-COMETS
Result Pending
Polo Field 1 U7/U8
Regular
U10 BP/NW/LX Coed
Sat-Apr 1
BP - Middlesbrough
v
LX - Jaguars
Result Pending
Ballentine Park #2A
Regular
U13/U14 DT/NW/BP/PR/FJ Coed
Sat-Apr 1
BP - Sheffield United
v
NW - Bobcats
Result Pending
Kennerly U11/U12 Field 5
Regular
U12 DT/LX/BP/ CO-ED
Sat-Apr 1
DT-ROYALS
v
DT-HAWKS
Result Pending
Owens U11/12 Field 7
Regular
U12 Polo/DT/NW Girls
Sat-Apr 1
DT-BREEZE
v
DT-MIGHTY LADIES
Result Pending
Owens U11/12 Field 8
Regular
U9 DOWNTOWN Coed
Sat-Apr 1
DT-MOUNTAINEERS
v
DT-FIRE ANTS
Result Pending
Owens U9/10 Field 3
Regular
U11 Polo Coed
Sat-Apr 1
PR Charger
v
PR Gunners
Result Pending
Polo Field 11 U11/U12
Regular
U9 Polo Coed
Sat-Apr 1
PR Black Mombas
v
PR Cardinals
Result Pending
Polo Field 3 U9/U10
Regular
U12 Polo/FJ Coed
Sat-Apr 1
PR Rapids
v
PR Impact
Result Pending
Polo Field 9 U11/U12
Regular
U8 NW/BP/LX Girls
Sat-Apr 1
BP - LYNX
v
LX - Dynamite
Result Pending
Ballentine Park U7/8 A
Regular
U6 jeep Coed
Sat-Apr 1
JP-Impact
v
JP- Torpedos
Result Pending
Jeep U4/U6 Field A
Regular
U5 Jeep Coed
Sat-Apr 1
JP-Flash
v
JP-Fireballs
Result Pending
Jeep U4/U6 Field B
Regular
U8 Jeep Coed
Sat-Apr 1
JP - Battery
v
JP - Flyers
Result Pending
Jeep U7/U8 Field 1
Regular
U8 NW/BP/LX Girls
Sat-Apr 1
NW- Cheetah Girls
v
NW- LADYBugs
Result Pending
Kennerly U7/U8 Field 1
Regular
U7 DOWNTOWN Coed
Sat-Apr 1
DT-STARS
v
DT-WOLVERINES
Result Pending
Owens U7/U8 Field 10
Regular
U8 Downtown Girls
Sat-Apr 1
DT-SUGER N' SPICE
v
DT-LADY BUGS
Result Pending
Owens U7/U8 Field 9
Regular
U8 Polo Coed
Sat-Apr 1
PR Falcons
v
PR Rapids
Result Pending
Polo Field 1 U7/U8
Regular
U10 BP/NW/LX Coed
Sat-Apr 1
DT Team
v
NW - HORNETS
Result Pending
Ballentine Park #2A
Regular
U10 Downtown Coed
Sat-Apr 1
NW /BP/LX Team
v
DT-ROCKETS
Result Pending
Ballentine Park #2A
Regular
U10 BP/DT/LX/NW Girls
Sat-Apr 1
NW- Bearded Dragons
v
DT-MIGHTY KICKS
Result Pending
Kennerly U9/U10 Field 3
Regular
U11 DT/NW/LX Coed
Sat-Apr 1
LX - Lions
v
NW-EAGLES
Result Pending
Lexington Y U11/U12 Field C
Regular
U10 BP/DT/LX/NW Girls
Sat-Apr 1
LX - Storm
v
DT-HAMMOND STARFISH
Result Pending
Lexington Y U9/U10 Field E
Regular
U11 DT/NW/LX Coed
Sat-Apr 1
DT-FLAMES
v
Polo Team
Result Pending
Owens U11/12 Field 7
Regular
U11 Polo Coed
Sat-Apr 1
PR Magpies
v
NW/LX/DT Team
Result Pending
Owens U11/12 Field 7
Regular
U10 BP/DT/LX/NW Girls
Sat-Apr 1
DT-STARFISH
v
DT-DOLPHINS
Result Pending
Owens U9/10 Field 3
Regular
U12 Polo/DT/NW Girls
Sat-Apr 1
DT-KICKSIE CHICKS
v
PR-LADY FALCONS
Result Pending
Polo Field 11 U11/U12
Regular
U10 Polo Coed
Sat-Apr 1
PR-SOUNDERS
v
PR-FIRE
Result Pending
Polo Field 3 U9/U10
Regular
U13/U14 DT/NW/PR Girls
Sat-Apr 1
PR-LADY PRIDE
v
PR - Lady stars RED
Result Pending
Polo Field 9 U11/U12
Regular
U6 jeep Coed
Sat-Apr 1
JP-Tornados
v
JP-Hurricanes
Result Pending
Jeep U4/U6 Field A
Regular
U6 jeep Coed
Sat-Apr 1
JP-Road Runners
v
JP- Stars
Result Pending
Jeep U4/U6 Field B
Regular
U8 Jeep Coed
Sat-Apr 1
JP-Impact
v
JP - Ambush
Result Pending
Jeep U7/U8 Field 1
Regular
U8 DOWNTOWN Co-ed
Sat-Apr 1
DT-SJ BLUE BIIRDS
v
DT-FALCONS
Result Pending
Owens U7/U8 Field 10
Regular
U8 Downtown Girls
Sat-Apr 1
DT-LADY WOLVES1
v
DT-HAMMOND HAWKETTES
Result Pending
Owens U7/U8 Field 9
Regular
U7/U8 Polo/Jeep Girls
Sat-Apr 1
PR-LADY PANTHERS
v
JP-Ladystars
Result Pending
Polo Field 1 U7/U8
Regular
U13/U14 DT/NW/PR Girls
Sat-Apr 1
NW- LADYSTARS
v
DT-EAGLES
Result Pending
Kennerly U11/U12 Field 5
Regular
U13/U14 DT/NW/BP/PR/FJ Coed
Sat-Apr 1
FJ
v
DT-RHINOS
Result Pending
Owens U11/12 Field 7
Regular
U10 BP/DT/LX/NW Girls
Sat-Apr 1
DT-LADY PIRATES
v
DT-GREAT WHITE SHARKS
Result Pending
Owens U9/10 Field 3
Regular
U12 Polo/DT/NW Girls
Sat-Apr 1
DT-SHANDON GIRLS
v
PR - Lady Diamond
Result Pending
Polo Field 11 U11/U12
Regular
U10 Polo Coed
Sat-Apr 1
PR-CHECKERS
v
PR-OWLS
Result Pending
Polo Field 3 U9/U10
Regular
U15 PR/DT/NW Coed
Sat-Apr 1
PR-AJAX
v
DT-EAGLES
Result Pending
Polo Field 9 U11/U12
Regular
U8 DOWNTOWN Co-ed
Sat-Apr 1
DT-DRAGONS
v
DT-KNIGHTS
Result Pending
Owens U7/U8 Field 10
Regular
U8 Downtown Girls
Sat-Apr 1
DT-LADY STARS
v
DT-HIGHLANDER GIRLS
Result Pending
Owens U7/U8 Field 9
Regular
U15 PR/DT/NW Coed
Sat-Apr 1
PR-ARSENAL
v
NW-All Stars
Result Pending
Kennerly U11/U12 Field 5
Regular
U15 PR/DT/NW Coed
Sat-Apr 1
PR-JAGUARS
v
DT-WILDCATS
Result Pending
Owens U11/12 Field 8
Regular
U10 Downtown Coed
Sat-Apr 1
DT-TIGERS
v
DT-STINGRAYS
Result Pending
Owens U9/10 Field 3
Regular
U12 Polo/DT/NW Girls
Sat-Apr 1
NW- Mustangs
v
PR-LADY CHEETAHS
Result Pending
Polo Field 11 U11/U12
Regular
U9/U10 Polo Girls
Sat-Apr 1
PR-LADY FOXES
v
PR-LADY SAINTS
Result Pending
Polo Field 3 U9/U10
Regular
U13/U14 DT/NW/PR Girls
Sat-Apr 1
DT-UNITED GIRLS
v
PR - Lady stars BLUE
Result Pending
Polo Field 9 U11/U12
Regular
U9/U10 Polo Girls
Sat-Apr 1
PR-LADY COMETS
v
Jeep Team
Result Pending
Polo Field 3 U9/U10
Regular
U12 Polo/FJ Coed
Sat-Apr 1
FJ 3
v
FJ 1
Result Pending
Polo Field 9 U11/U12
Regular